Reg. Cup Berlin

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 13/08/2022
FT
Horrido 2 - 0 Oranke
Saturday 13/08/2022
FT
VSG Rahnsdorf 2 - 5 Marzahn
Saturday 13/08/2022
FT
HFC Berlin 3 - 7 FFV Spandau
Saturday 13/08/2022
FT
Victoria Friedrichshain 3 - 4 Wannsee
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Alemannia Haselhorst 0 - 13 Friedrichshagener
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Chemie Adlershof 0 - 5 Süden
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Roland Borsigwalde 3 - 6 Polonia Berlin
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Reinickendorf 1 - 6 Karow 96
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Comet Berlin 2 - 5 Liberta
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
BW Hohenschönhausen 2 - 8 Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Blau-Weiß Buch 2 - 6 Nord Wedding
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
BW Mahlsdorf / Waldesruh 1 - 0 Köpenick-Oberspree
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Sperber Neukölln 4 - 6 Einheit zu Pankow
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Viktoria Mitte 2 - 4 JFC Berlin
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Norden-Nordwest 0 - 2 Steglitz
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
FCK Frohnau 1 - 4 Tiergarten
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Treptow 46 5 - 2 Normannia Berlin
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Capri 1 - 6 Deportivo Latino
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Bau-Union Berlin 13 - 4 Hürriyet Burgund
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
BFC Germania 2 - 5 Treptow
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Grunewald 1 - 8 Union Südost
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
GW Baumschulenweg 5 - 3 Rixdorfer
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Blau-Weiss Spandau 1 - 2 Anadoluspor Berlin
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Nordost Berlin 3 - 4 Adler Berlin
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
NewTeam 6 - 3 Eiche Köpenick
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Siemensstadt 0 - 3 Berliner Amateure
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Minerva 4 - 5 Spandauer Veritas
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Marzahn 94 1 - 9 Hürtürkel
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Bosna Berlin 6 - 1 Cimbria Trabzonspor
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Stern Kaulsdorf 0 - 4 Pfeffersport
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Hellas Berlin 2 - 3 BSC Kickers
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Prenzlauer Berg 3 - 1 Corso / Vineta
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Berliner VB 2 - 2 Sport-Union Berlin
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
CSV Olympia 1 - 3 Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
ASV Berlin 5 - 1 Askania Coepenick
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Delay Sports 5 - 1 Traber FC Mariendorf
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf 0 - 7 SFC Friedrichshain
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Nordring Berlin 0 - 9 BFC Alemannia
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Berliner TSC 3 - 2 NFC Rot-Weiß
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Al-Kauthar 2 - 1 Wartenberger SV
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 3 - 1 Eintracht Südring
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Borussia Friedrichsfeld 0 - 2 Italia Berlin AdW
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Karame Berlin 3 - 2 SV Buchholz
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Lok Schöneweide 2 - 6 Westend 1901
Sunday 14/08/2022
FT
Borussia Pankow 1 - 1 Arminia Tegel

Video

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +6 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 4
4 2 +3 4
5 2 +2 4
18+ GambleAware