Serie D

Promotion Play-offs - Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 28/05/2022
17:30
Poggibonsi - Follonica Gavorrano
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Sanremese - Città di Varese
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Legnano - Casatese
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Union Clodiense - Adriese
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Cavese - Acireale
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Trastevere - Sambenedettese
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Francavilla - Bitonto
Sunday 29/05/2022
18:00
Ravenna - Lentigione

Relegation Play-offs - Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Asti PSTP Imperia
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Crema PSTP Vis Nova Giussano
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Levico PSTP Spinea
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Scandicci PSTP Unipomezia
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Fossano 2 - 2 RG Ticino
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Villa Valle 1 - 0 Caravaggio
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Ambrosiana 2 - 4 Delta Porto Tolle
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
FC Rieti 2 - 0 Città di Foligno
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Bagnolese BP - ASD Sasso Marconi
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Fano - Castelfidardo Calcio
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Vastogirardi - Castelnuovo Vomano
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Nardò - San Giorgio
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Lavello - Rotonda
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Castrovillari - Rende
Thursday 02/06/2022
15:30
Carbonia - Insieme Formia

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
Arezzo 0 - 2 Follonica Gavorrano
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Casale 1 - 2 Città di Varese
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Sanremese 0 - 0 Bra
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Casatese 2 - 0 Brusaporto
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Legnano 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Adriese 2 - 1 Luparense
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Union Clodiense 2 - 0 Campodarsego
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Poggibonsi 1 - 0 Pianese
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
Lentigione 2 - 1 Correggese
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
Trastevere 4 - 0 Vastese
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
Francavilla 2 - 1 Nocerina
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
Bitonto 2 - 1 Città di Fasano
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
Cavese 2 - 0 Città Di Sant’Agata
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
Acireale 4 - 2 Lamezia Terme
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
Ravenna 4 - 0 Athletic Carpi
Wednesday 25/05/2022
FT
Tolentino 0 - 1 Sambenedettese
Sunday 05/06/2022
16:00
Team Nuova Florida - Afragolese
Sunday 05/06/2022
16:00
Torres - Arzachena

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware