FNL 2

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 27/05/2022
FT
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2 - 0 Dinamo St. Petersburg View events
Saturday 28/05/2022
FT
Krasava Odintsovo 4 - 3 Dinamo Moskva II
Saturday 28/05/2022
FT
Yenisey II 1 - 2 Zvezda St. Petersburg
Saturday 28/05/2022
FT
Murom 2 - 0 Tver
Saturday 28/05/2022
FT
Shinnik 2 - 0 Leningradets
Saturday 28/05/2022
FT
Kazanka 0 - 2 Kairat Moskva
Sunday 05/06/2022
00:00
Baltika BFU - Znamya Truda
Sunday 05/06/2022
00:00
Zenit II - Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Sunday 05/06/2022
00:00
Luki-Energiya - Torpedo Vladimir
Sunday 05/06/2022
12:00
Chertanovo - Chita

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Promotion Group

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 20 17 2 1 35 8 +27 53 W W D W W
2 20 10 6 4 38 21 +17 36 L D W L L
3 20 10 2 8 29 20 +9 32 L W L W L
4 Previous rank: 5 20 9 4 7 21 12 +9 31 W W L L W
5 Previous rank: 4 20 8 4 8 30 28 +2 28 W L W L W
6 Previous rank: 7 20 8 4 8 27 33 -6 28 W W W L L
7 Previous rank: 8 20 7 5 8 31 42 -11 26 W D D W L
8 Previous rank: 6 20 6 7 7 27 27 +0 25 L L L D W
9 20 7 3 10 26 27 -1 24 W L D D W
10 Previous rank: 11 20 5 5 10 22 33 -11 20 L W D D L
11 Previous rank: 10 20 6 2 12 19 37 -18 20 L L W W W
12 20 2 6 12 12 29 -17 12 L L L D L
Promotion

Corrections

Relegation Group

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 15 8 3 4 22 15 +7 27 D W W W L
2 Previous rank: 4 15 8 2 5 21 19 +2 26 W W W W L
3 Previous rank: 2 15 8 1 6 40 26 +14 25 W L W W L
4 Previous rank: 3 15 6 4 5 16 16 +0 22 L L D W W
5 15 7 1 7 26 20 +6 22 W L W L L
6 Previous rank: 7 15 6 2 7 23 23 +0 20 L W L L L
7 Previous rank: 6 15 5 4 6 14 23 -9 19 L D L W W
8 15 5 3 7 18 21 -3 18 D W L L L
9 16 3 4 9 16 33 -17 13 L L W L L
Relegation

Corrections

Players

Player Team GGoal PPenalty goals 1stFirst goals
7 3 4
7 0 3
6 0 2
6 1 4
5 0 0
5 0 2
5 0 2
5 2 4
4 0 1
4 0 1
4 1 1
4 0 3
4 1 2
4 4 2
3 1 1

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware